•  

  • Imprimir

    VI CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 1.ª DIVISÃO MASCULINA - ZONA SUL - Seniores - Masc

(Voltar...) ( Ver Tabela Classificativa...)

Data

Hora

Visitado

res.

-

res.

Visitante

Localidade

Fotos

1ª Jornada

733
06/10/2018
21:00
BAC - Almada

81

-

99

Alges
Almada
editar
728
06/10/2018
18:30
Portimonense

70

-

77

Odisseia
Portimao
editar
729
06/10/2018
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

48

-

74

Atletico
Torres Vedras
editar
731
11/11/2018
15:30
Scalipus

70

-

67

Moscavide
Setúbal
editar
732
06/10/2018
16:30
NB Queluz

60

-

53

Queluz
Queluz
editar
727
06/10/2018
14:30
Chamusca BC

62

-

56

SIMECQ
Chamusca
editar
730
22/12/2018
18:00
G.C.Olhanense

70

-

53

União Sportiva
Olhão
editar

2ª Jornada

737
13/10/2018
15:00
União Sportiva

84

-

87

Fisica Torres Vedras
Ponta Delgada
editar
738
13/10/2018
16:00
Moscavide

81

-

55

G.C.Olhanense
Moscavide
editar
739
13/10/2018
20:30
Queluz

72

-

37

Scalipus
Queluz
editar
735
14/10/2018
18:00
Odisseia

81

-

56

Chamusca BC
Olivais
editar
736
14/10/2018
17:00
Atletico

84

-

58

Portimonense
Lisboa
editar
740
13/10/2018
16:30
Alges

69

-

75

NB Queluz
Alges
editar
734
13/10/2018
16:30
SIMECQ

67

-

81

BAC - Almada
Cruz Quebrada
editar

3ª Jornada

747
20/10/2018
21:00
BAC - Almada

67

-

74

NB Queluz
Almada
editar
742
21/10/2018
14:30
Chamusca BC

77

-

79

Atletico
Chamusca
editar
743
20/10/2018
18:30
Portimonense

80

-

93

União Sportiva
Portimao
editar
745
20/10/2018
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

56

-

66

Queluz
Olhão
editar
746
20/10/2018
18:30
Scalipus

54

-

71

Alges
Setúbal
editar
741
24/10/2018
21:30
SIMECQ

54

-

86

Odisseia
Cruz Quebrada
editar
744
20/10/2018
18:30
Fisica Torres Vedras

55

-

71

Moscavide
Torres Vedras
editar

4ª Jornada

751
27/10/2018
16:00
Moscavide

101

-

62

Portimonense
Moscavide
editar
750
27/10/2018
17:00
União Sportiva

65

-

59

Chamusca BC
Ponta Delgada
editar
752
27/10/2018
20:30
Queluz

75

-

59

Fisica Torres Vedras
Queluz
editar
749
28/10/2018
17:00
Atletico

73

-

62

SIMECQ
Lisboa
editar
754
27/10/2018
16:30
NB Queluz

76

-

51

Scalipus
Queluz
editar
753
27/10/2018
16:30
Alges

84

-

61

G.C.Olhanense
Alges
editar
748
27/10/2018
18:00
Odisseia

63

-

79

BAC - Almada
Olivais
editar

5ª Jornada

755
01/11/2018
15:00
Odisseia

67

-

68

Atletico
Olivais
editar
756
03/11/2018
16:30
SIMECQ

63

-

59

União Sportiva
Cruz Quebrada
editar
757
03/11/2018
14:30
Chamusca BC

54

-

57

Moscavide
Chamusca
editar
758
21/10/2018
16:30
Portimonense

64

-

76

Queluz
Portimao
editar
759
03/11/2018
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

68

-

76

Alges
Torres Vedras
editar
760
03/11/2018
00:00
G.C.Olhanense

67

-

72

NB Queluz
Olhão
editar
761
03/11/2018
18:30
Scalipus

68

-

74

BAC - Almada
Setúbal
editar

6ª Jornada

762
11/11/2018
17:00
Atletico

86

-

58

BAC - Almada
Lisboa
editar
763
10/11/2018
15:00
União Sportiva

52

-

65

Odisseia
Ponta Delgada
editar
764
10/11/2018
16:00
Moscavide

70

-

64

SIMECQ
Moscavide
editar
765
10/11/2018
20:30
Queluz

61

-

47

Chamusca BC
Queluz
editar
766
10/11/2018
16:30
Alges

92

-

68

Portimonense
Alges
editar
767
10/11/2018
16:30
NB Queluz

88

-

57

Fisica Torres Vedras
Queluz
editar
768
10/11/2018
18:30
Scalipus

45

-

66

G.C.Olhanense
Setúbal
editar

7ª Jornada

769
18/11/2018
17:00
Atletico

83

-

61

União Sportiva
Lisboa
editar
770
17/11/2018
18:00
Odisseia

66

-

62

Moscavide
Olivais
editar
771
17/11/2018
17:30
SIMECQ

46

-

76

Queluz
Cruz Quebrada
editar
772
17/11/2018
14:30
Chamusca BC

56

-

76

Alges
Chamusca
editar
773
18/11/2018
17:00
Portimonense

61

-

89

NB Queluz
Portimao
editar
774
17/11/2018
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

88

-

68

Scalipus
Torres Vedras
editar
775
17/11/2018
21:00
BAC - Almada

79

-

59

G.C.Olhanense
Almada
editar

8ª Jornada

776
24/11/2018
15:00
União Sportiva

46

-

51

BAC - Almada
Ponta Delgada
editar
777
24/11/2018
16:00
Moscavide

76

-

82

Atletico
Moscavide
editar
778
24/11/2018
20:30
Queluz

63

-

62

Odisseia
Queluz
editar
779
24/11/2018
16:30
Alges

77

-

68

SIMECQ
Alges
editar
780
25/11/2018
15:00
NB Queluz

63

-

46

Chamusca BC
Queluz
editar
781
24/11/2018
18:30
Scalipus

82

-

79

Portimonense
Setúbal
editar
782
24/11/2018
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

49

-

70

Fisica Torres Vedras
Olhão
editar

9ª Jornada

783
01/12/2018
17:30
União Sportiva

56

-

60

Moscavide
Ponta Delgada
editar
784
02/12/2018
17:00
Atletico

40

-

49

Queluz
Lisboa
editar
785
02/12/2018
18:00
Odisseia

53

-

69

Alges
Olivais
editar
786
01/12/2018
16:30
SIMECQ

60

-

70

NB Queluz
Cruz Quebrada
editar
787
01/12/2018
14:30
Chamusca BC

73

-

63

Scalipus
Chamusca
editar
788
30/11/2018
21:30
Portimonense

53

-

81

G.C.Olhanense
Portimao
editar
789
01/12/2018
21:00
BAC - Almada

59

-

54

Fisica Torres Vedras
Almada
editar

10ª Jornada

790
08/12/2018
21:00
BAC - Almada

64

-

74

Moscavide
Almada
editar
791
09/12/2018
14:30
Queluz

75

-

58

União Sportiva
Queluz
editar
792
08/12/2018
16:30
Alges

93

-

86

Atletico
Alges
editar
793
07/12/2018
21:30
NB Queluz

73

-

74

Odisseia
Queluz
editar
794
08/12/2018
18:30
Scalipus

69

-

67

SIMECQ
Setúbal
editar
795
08/12/2018
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

74

-

62

Chamusca BC
Olhão
editar
796
08/12/2018
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

77

-

73

Portimonense
Torres Vedras
editar

11ª Jornada

797
15/12/2018
16:00
Moscavide

73

-

70

Queluz
Moscavide
editar
798
15/12/2018
15:00
União Sportiva

77

-

107

Alges
Ponta Delgada
editar
799
16/12/2018
17:00
Atletico

73

-

79

NB Queluz
Lisboa
editar
800
16/12/2018
18:00
Odisseia

95

-

69

Scalipus
Olivais
editar
801
15/12/2018
16:30
SIMECQ

66

-

70

G.C.Olhanense
Cruz Quebrada
editar
802
15/12/2018
16:30
Chamusca BC

49

-

54

Fisica Torres Vedras
Chamusca
editar
803
15/12/2018
18:30
Portimonense

80

-

70

BAC - Almada
Portimao
editar

12ª Jornada

804
05/01/2019
20:30
Queluz

79

-

81

BAC - Almada
Queluz
editar
805
05/01/2019
16:30
Alges

66

-

68

Moscavide
Alges
editar
806
05/01/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

82

-

53

União Sportiva
Queluz
editar
807
05/01/2019
18:30
Scalipus

76

-

87

Atletico
Setúbal
editar
808
05/01/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

77

-

70

Odisseia
Olhão
editar
809
05/01/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

61

-

59

SIMECQ
Torres Vedras
editar
810
05/01/2019
18:30
Portimonense

49

-

71

Chamusca BC
Portimao
editar

13ª Jornada

811
12/01/2019
20:30
Queluz

71

-

61

Alges
Queluz
editar
812
12/01/2019
16:00
Moscavide

77

-

78

NB Queluz
Moscavide
editar
813
12/01/2019
14:30
União Sportiva

84

-

79

Scalipus
Ponta Delgada
editar
814
13/01/2019
17:00
Atletico

80

-

68

G.C.Olhanense
Lisboa
editar
815
20/04/2019
18:00
Odisseia

68

-

70

Fisica Torres Vedras
Olivais
editar
816
12/01/2019
16:30
SIMECQ

92

-

65

Portimonense
Cruz Quebrada
editar
817
12/01/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

68

-

73

BAC - Almada
Chamusca
editar

14ª Jornada

818
19/01/2019
16:30
SIMECQ

58

-

64

Chamusca BC
Cruz Quebrada
editar
819
19/01/2019
00:00
Odisseia

76

-

56

Portimonense
Olivais
editar
820
20/01/2019
17:00
Atletico

83

-

69

Fisica Torres Vedras
Lisboa
editar
821
19/01/2019
21:00
União Sportiva

58

-

75

G.C.Olhanense
Ponta Delgada
editar
822
19/01/2019
16:00
Moscavide

72

-

50

Scalipus
Moscavide
editar
823
19/01/2019
21:45
Queluz

49

-

47

NB Queluz
Queluz
editar
824
19/01/2019
16:30
Alges

60

-

74

BAC - Almada
Alges
editar

15ª Jornada

825
26/01/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

76

-

46

SIMECQ
Almada
editar
826
26/01/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

67

-

49

Odisseia
Chamusca
editar
827
26/01/2019
18:30
Portimonense

98

-

106

Atletico
Portimao
editar
828
26/01/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

87

-

71

União Sportiva
Torres Vedras
editar
829
26/01/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

72

-

54

Moscavide
Olhão
editar
830
26/01/2019
18:30
Scalipus

55

-

80

Queluz
Setúbal
editar
831
27/02/2019
21:30
NB Queluz

76

-

46

Alges
Queluz
editar

16ª Jornada

832
03/02/2019
18:00
Odisseia

80

-

71

SIMECQ
Olivais
editar
833
03/02/2019
17:00
Atletico

75

-

69

Chamusca BC
Lisboa
editar
834
02/02/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

89

-

66

Portimonense
Ponta Delgada
editar
835
02/02/2019
16:00
Moscavide

62

-

64

Fisica Torres Vedras
Moscavide
editar
836
02/02/2019
20:30
Queluz

47

-

54

G.C.Olhanense
Queluz
editar
837
02/02/2019
18:45
Alges

85

-

77

Scalipus
Alges
editar
838
02/02/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

80

-

69

BAC - Almada
Queluz
editar

17ª Jornada

839
09/02/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

76

-

55

Odisseia
Almada
editar
840
09/02/2019
16:30
SIMECQ

62

-

67

Atletico
Cruz Quebrada
editar
841
09/02/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

76

-

52

União Sportiva
Chamusca
editar
842
09/02/2019
18:30
Portimonense

45

-

67

Moscavide
Portimao
editar
843
09/02/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

72

-

63

Queluz
Torres Vedras
editar
844
09/02/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

72

-

78

Alges
Olhão
editar
845
09/02/2019
18:30
Scalipus

58

-

96

NB Queluz
Setúbal
editar

18ª Jornada

846
17/02/2019
17:00
Atletico

98

-

63

Odisseia
Lisboa
editar
847
17/02/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

59

-

47

SIMECQ
Ponta Delgada
editar
848
16/02/2019
16:00
Moscavide

50

-

56

Chamusca BC
Moscavide
editar
849
16/02/2019
20:30
Queluz

82

-

66

Portimonense
Queluz
editar
850
17/02/2019
16:30
Alges

86

-

79

Fisica Torres Vedras
Alges
editar
851
16/02/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

76

-

62

G.C.Olhanense
Queluz
editar
852
16/02/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

83

-

70

Scalipus
Almada
editar

19ª Jornada

853
23/02/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

91

-

90

Atletico
Almada
editar
854
23/02/2019
15:00
Odisseia

66

-

53

União Sportiva
Olivais
editar
855
23/02/2019
16:30
SIMECQ

78

-

65

Moscavide
Cruz Quebrada
editar
856
23/02/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

57

-

61

Queluz
Chamusca
editar
857
10/02/2019
15:00
Portimonense

75

-

81

Alges
Portimao
editar
858
23/02/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

58

-

73

NB Queluz
Torres Vedras
editar
859
23/02/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

83

-

64

Scalipus
Olhão
editar

20ª Jornada

860
02/03/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

75

-

92

Atletico
Ponta Delgada
editar
861
02/03/2019
16:00
Moscavide

57

-

68

Odisseia
Moscavide
editar
862
04/04/2019
21:00
Queluz

56

-

38

SIMECQ
Queluz
editar
863
02/03/2019
16:30
Alges

75

-

55

Chamusca BC
Alges
editar
864
02/03/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

108

-

53

Portimonense
Queluz
editar
865
02/03/2019
18:30
Scalipus

56

-

67

Fisica Torres Vedras
Setúbal
editar
866
02/03/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

68

-

72

BAC - Almada
Olhão
editar

21ª Jornada

867
09/03/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

75

-

54

União Sportiva
Almada
editar
868
10/03/2019
17:00
Atletico

73

-

72

Moscavide
Lisboa
editar
869
10/03/2019
18:00
Odisseia

46

-

51

Queluz
Olivais
editar
870
09/03/2019
16:30
SIMECQ

57

-

81

Alges
Cruz Quebrada
editar
871
09/03/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

41

-

50

NB Queluz
Chamusca
editar
872
09/03/2019
18:30
Portimonense

71

-

60

Scalipus
Portimao
editar
873
09/03/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

72

-

68

G.C.Olhanense
Torres Vedras
editar

22ª Jornada

874
16/03/2019
16:00
Moscavide

59

-

62

União Sportiva
Moscavide
editar
875
16/03/2019
20:30
Queluz

91

-

79

Atletico
Queluz
editar
876
17/03/2019
16:30
Alges

63

-

81

Odisseia
Alges
editar
877
16/03/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

71

-

65

SIMECQ
Queluz
editar
878
16/03/2019
18:30
Scalipus

58

-

57

Chamusca BC
Setúbal
editar
879
16/03/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

87

-

66

Portimonense
Olhão
editar
880
16/03/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

74

-

50

BAC - Almada
Torres Vedras
editar

23ª Jornada

881
23/03/2019
16:00
Moscavide

52

-

67

BAC - Almada
Moscavide
editar
882
23/03/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

55

-

93

Queluz
Ponta Delgada
editar
883
24/03/2019
17:00
Atletico

100

-

92

Alges
Lisboa
editar
884
24/03/2019
18:00
Odisseia

63

-

66

NB Queluz
Olivais
editar
885
23/03/2019
16:30
SIMECQ

59

-

71

Scalipus
Cruz Quebrada
editar
886
23/03/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

54

-

60

G.C.Olhanense
Chamusca
editar
887
23/03/2019
18:30
Portimonense

80

-

86

Fisica Torres Vedras
Portimao
editar

24ª Jornada

888
30/03/2019
20:30
Queluz

54

-

55

Moscavide
Queluz
editar
889
31/03/2019
16:30
Alges

73

-

58

União Sportiva
Alges
editar
890
30/03/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

89

-

70

Atletico
Queluz
editar
891
30/03/2019
18:30
Scalipus

75

-

92

Odisseia
Setúbal
editar
892
30/03/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

81

-

58

SIMECQ
Olhão
editar
893
30/03/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

67

-

69

Chamusca BC
Torres Vedras
editar
894
30/03/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

82

-

65

Portimonense
Almada
editar

25ª Jornada

895
06/04/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

52

-

63

Queluz
Almada
editar
896
06/04/2019
16:00
Moscavide

66

-

74

Alges
Moscavide
editar
897
06/04/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

56

-

79

NB Queluz
Ponta Delgada
editar
898
07/04/2019
17:00
Atletico

84

-

68

Scalipus
Lisboa
editar
899
06/04/2019
18:00
Odisseia

56

-

72

G.C.Olhanense
Olivais
editar
900
06/04/2019
16:30
SIMECQ

52

-

58

Fisica Torres Vedras
Cruz Quebrada
editar
901
06/04/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

79

-

52

Portimonense
Chamusca
editar

26ª Jornada

902
20/04/2019
16:30
Alges

80

-

65

Queluz
Alges
editar
903
20/04/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

84

-

58

Moscavide
Queluz
editar
904
20/04/2019
15:00
Scalipus

70

-

78

União Sportiva
Setúbal
editar
905
20/04/2019
17:00
G.C.Olhanense

77

-

68

Atletico
Olhão
editar
906
12/01/2019
20:15
Fisica Torres Vedras

68

-

59

Odisseia
Torres Vedras
editar
907
20/04/2019
18:30
Portimonense

88

-

59

SIMECQ
Portimao
editar
908
20/04/2019
21:00
BAC - Almada

66

-

62

Chamusca BC
Almada
editar