•  

  • Imprimir

    XXI CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 16 MASCULINOS - 1.ª FASE - FASE ZONAL SUL - Sub 16 - Masc

(Voltar...) ( Ver Tabela Classificativa...)

Data

Hora

Visitado

res.

-

res.

Visitante

Localidade

Fotos

1ª Jornada

3036
10/02/2019
11:30
Scalipus

89

-

53

Torres Novas
Setúbal
editar
3037
10/02/2019
12:00
S L Benfica

72

-

79

Sporting CP
Lisboa
editar
3038
09/02/2019
15:00
Barreirense

62

-

49

Queluz
Barreiro
editar
3039
10/02/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

65

-

53

Imortal Basket
Queluz
editar

2ª Jornada

3043
16/02/2019
14:30
Torres Novas

47

-

99

S L Benfica
Torres Novas
editar
3042
16/02/2019
11:15
Sporting CP

81

-

50

Barreirense
Lisboa
editar
3041
16/02/2019
16:30
Queluz

58

-

73

NB Queluz
Queluz
editar
3040
16/02/2019
18:30
Imortal Basket

57

-

74

Scalipus
Albufeira
editar

3ª Jornada

3044
17/02/2019
14:30
S L Benfica

69

-

62

Imortal Basket
Lisboa
editar
3045
17/02/2019
11:30
Barreirense

58

-

54

Torres Novas
Barreiro
editar
3046
17/02/2019
15:30
Scalipus

65

-

61

NB Queluz
Setúbal
editar
3047
17/02/2019
14:30
Queluz

66

-

86

Sporting CP
Queluz
editar

4ª Jornada

3051
23/02/2019
15:30
Scalipus

58

-

64

Queluz
Setúbal
editar
3050
24/02/2019
16:30
Torres Novas

65

-

67

Sporting CP
Torres Novas
editar
3049
24/02/2019
16:30
NB Queluz

67

-

63

S L Benfica
Queluz
editar
3048
23/02/2019
14:30
Imortal Basket

72

-

64

Barreirense
Albufeira
editar

5ª Jornada

3052
10/03/2019
16:30
Sporting CP

53

-

49

Imortal Basket
Lisboa
editar
3053
09/03/2019
15:00
Barreirense

71

-

81

NB Queluz
Barreiro
editar
3054
09/03/2019
14:30
S L Benfica

78

-

49

Scalipus
Lisboa
editar
3055
09/03/2019
16:30
Queluz

67

-

55

Torres Novas
Queluz
editar

6ª Jornada

3059
16/03/2019
20:30
Scalipus

71

-

63

Barreirense
Setúbal
editar
3058
17/03/2019
17:30
S L Benfica

77

-

63

Queluz
Lisboa
editar
3057
17/03/2019
11:30
NB Queluz

81

-

75

Sporting CP
Queluz
editar
3056
16/03/2019
14:30
Imortal Basket

71

-

66

Torres Novas
Albufeira
editar

7ª Jornada

3063
23/03/2019
15:00
Barreirense

42

-

65

S L Benfica
Barreiro
editar
3062
24/03/2019
16:30
Sporting CP

80

-

58

Scalipus
Lisboa
editar
3061
24/03/2019
16:30
Torres Novas

57

-

58

NB Queluz
Torres Novas
editar
3060
23/03/2019
16:30
Queluz

75

-

65

Imortal Basket
Queluz
editar

8ª Jornada

3064
31/03/2019
14:30
Torres Novas

60

-

73

Scalipus
Torres Novas
editar
3065
31/03/2019
18:30
Sporting CP

72

-

67

S L Benfica
Lisboa
editar
3066
30/03/2019
16:30
Queluz

50

-

70

Barreirense
Queluz
editar

9ª Jornada

3071
25/04/2019
14:30
S L Benfica

94

-

58

Torres Novas
Lisboa
editar
3070
25/04/2019
11:30
Barreirense

62

-

75

Sporting CP
Barreiro
editar
3069
25/04/2019
11:30
NB Queluz

77

-

64

Queluz
Queluz
editar
3068
25/04/2019
18:30
Scalipus

68

-

59

Imortal Basket
Setúbal
editar

10ª Jornada

3072
27/04/2019
16:30
Imortal Basket

54

-

67

S L Benfica
Albufeira
editar
3073
28/04/2019
16:30
Torres Novas

71

-

60

Barreirense
Torres Novas
editar
3074
28/04/2019
11:30
NB Queluz

56

-

69

Scalipus
Queluz
editar
3075
28/04/2019
11:15
Sporting CP

62

-

54

Queluz
Lisboa
editar

11ª Jornada

3079
01/05/2019
18:30
Queluz

57

-

61

Scalipus
Queluz
editar
3078
01/05/2019
17:00
Sporting CP

100

-

60

Torres Novas
Lisboa
editar
3077
01/05/2019
14:30
S L Benfica

67

-

54

NB Queluz
Lisboa
editar
3076
01/05/2019
15:00
Barreirense

47

-

55

Imortal Basket
Barreiro
editar

12ª Jornada

3080
04/05/2019
16:30
Imortal Basket

52

-

73

Sporting CP
Albufeira
editar
3081
05/05/2019
11:30
NB Queluz

69

-

48

Barreirense
Queluz
editar
3082
04/05/2019
18:30
Scalipus

59

-

49

S L Benfica
Setúbal
editar
3083
05/05/2019
16:30
Torres Novas

68

-

62

Queluz
Torres Novas
editar

13ª Jornada

3087
11/05/2019
15:00
Barreirense

57

-

56

Scalipus
Barreiro
editar
3086
12/05/2019
16:30
Queluz

47

-

63

S L Benfica
Queluz
editar
3085
12/05/2019
18:30
Sporting CP

50

-

69

NB Queluz
Lisboa
editar
3084
11/05/2019
16:30
Torres Novas

71

-

62

Imortal Basket
Torres Novas
editar

14ª Jornada

3088
18/05/2019
18:30
Imortal Basket

57

-

54

Queluz
Albufeira
editar
3089
19/05/2019
11:30
NB Queluz

77

-

64

Torres Novas
Queluz
editar
3090
19/05/2019
15:30
Scalipus

67

-

76

Sporting CP
Setúbal
editar
3091
19/05/2019
14:30
S L Benfica

93

-

44

Barreirense
Lisboa
editar