•  

  • Imprimir

    I FASE TORN AB COMP SUB16 MASC - SÉRIE A - Sub 16 - Masc

(Voltar...) ( Ver Tabela Classificativa...)

Data

Hora

Visitado

res.

-

res.

Visitante

Localidade

Fotos

1ª Jornada

648
10/02/2019
11:00
Galitos

54

-

84

BAC - Almada
Barreiro
editar
649
02/03/2019
11:30
Scalipus

115

-

42

Pinhalnovense
Setúbal
editar
650
10/02/2019
00:00
MBA-Montijo

101

-

24

CBPalmela
Montijo
editar

2ª Jornada

653
16/03/2019
15:00
CBPalmela

37

-

43

Estrela Santo Andre
Pinhal Novo
editar
652
16/02/2019
18:00
Pinhalnovense

14

-

102

MBA-Montijo
Pinhal Novo
editar
651
16/02/2019
16:30
BAC - Almada

66

-

52

Scalipus
Almada
editar

3ª Jornada

654
17/02/2019
15:00
MBA-Montijo

47

-

69

BAC - Almada
Montijo
editar
655
03/03/2019
10:00
Scalipus

89

-

48

Galitos
Setúbal
editar
656
17/02/2019
16:30
Pinhalnovense

32

-

72

Estrela Santo Andre
Pinhal Novo
editar

4ª Jornada

659
09/03/2019
18:00
Pinhalnovense

44

-

52

CBPalmela
Pinhal Novo
editar
658
24/02/2019
11:00
Galitos

36

-

69

MBA-Montijo
Barreiro
editar
657
24/02/2019
11:20
BAC - Almada

85

-

32

Estrela Santo Andre
Almada
editar

5ª Jornada

660
10/03/2019
16:00
CBPalmela

15

-

134

BAC - Almada
Pinhal Novo
editar
661
09/03/2019
16:30
Estrela Santo Andre

52

-

65

Galitos
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar
662
10/03/2019
11:45
MBA-Montijo

36

-

84

Scalipus
Montijo
editar

6ª Jornada

665
23/03/2019
11:30
Scalipus

89

-

48

Estrela Santo Andre
Setúbal
editar
664
Galitos
-
CBPalmela
Barreiro
editar
663
16/03/2019
14:30
BAC - Almada

117

-

36

Pinhalnovense
Almada
editar

7ª Jornada

666
17/03/2019
15:30
Pinhalnovense

43

-

80

Galitos
Pinhal Novo
editar
667
13/04/2019
00:00
CBPalmela

43

-

96

Scalipus
Pinhal Novo
editar
668
17/03/2019
15:00
Estrela Santo Andre

23

-

62

MBA-Montijo
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar

8ª Jornada

671
24/03/2019
18:00
CBPalmela

29

-

89

MBA-Montijo
Pinhal Novo
editar
670
18/05/2019
11:30
Scalipus

88

-

21

Pinhalnovense
Setúbal
editar
669
23/03/2019
18:30
BAC - Almada

91

-

65

Galitos
Almada
editar

9ª Jornada

672
30/03/2019
15:00
Scalipus

95

-

44

BAC - Almada
Setúbal
editar
673
31/03/2019
11:30
MBA-Montijo

105

-

27

Pinhalnovense
Montijo
editar
674
30/03/2019
16:30
Estrela Santo Andre

59

-

34

CBPalmela
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar

10ª Jornada

675
06/04/2019
16:30
BAC - Almada

49

-

47

MBA-Montijo
Almada
editar
676
06/04/2019
11:00
Galitos

41

-

65

Scalipus
Barreiro
editar
677
06/04/2019
16:30
Estrela Santo Andre

87

-

56

Pinhalnovense
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar

11ª Jornada

680
25/04/2019
16:00
CBPalmela

54

-

60

Pinhalnovense
Pinhal Novo
editar
679
25/04/2019
16:00
MBA-Montijo

50

-

55

Galitos
Montijo
editar
678
25/04/2019
16:30
Estrela Santo Andre

22

-

79

BAC - Almada
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar

12ª Jornada

681
BAC - Almada
-
CBPalmela
Almada
editar
682
28/04/2019
11:00
Galitos

53

-

57

Estrela Santo Andre
Barreiro
editar
683
01/03/2019
21:30
Scalipus

95

-

39

MBA-Montijo
Setúbal
editar

13ª Jornada

686
18/05/2019
14:30
Estrela Santo Andre

33

-

93

Scalipus
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar
685
04/05/2019
16:00
CBPalmela

44

-

83

Galitos
Pinhal Novo
editar
684
05/05/2019
15:30
Pinhalnovense

25

-

155

BAC - Almada
Pinhal Novo
editar

14ª Jornada

687
12/05/2019
09:00
Galitos

65

-

31

Pinhalnovense
Barreiro
editar
688
05/05/2019
09:30
Scalipus

92

-

27

CBPalmela
Setúbal
editar
689
01/05/2019
11:45
MBA-Montijo

54

-

39

Estrela Santo Andre
Montijo
editar