•  

  • Imprimir

    VII CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 1.ª DIVISÃO MASCULINA - ZONA SUL - Seniores - Masc

(Voltar...) ( Ver Tabela Classificativa...)

Data

Hora

Visitado

res.

-

res.

Visitante

Localidade

Fotos

1ª Jornada

671
13/10/2019
15:00
Odisseia

56

-

66

Scalipus
Lisboa
editar
670
12/10/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

93

-

57

BAC - Almada
Chamusca
editar
672
12/10/2019
16:30
CA Queluz

77

-

38

Estoril B.C.
Queluz
editar
673
12/10/2019
16:30
Alges

62

-

69

CB Queluz
Alges
editar
674
13/10/2019
15:30
Moscavide

64

-

55

União Sportiva
Moscavide
editar
675
12/10/2019
21:00
MBA-Montijo

52

-

51

Salesianos OSJ
Montijo
editar
676
12/10/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

71

-

62

Portimonense
Torres Vedras
editar

2ª Jornada

677
20/10/2019
11:30
BAC - Almada

58

-

65

Fisica Torres Vedras
Almada
editar
678
19/10/2019
15:00
Odisseia

54

-

73

Chamusca BC
Olivais
editar
679
19/10/2019
16:15
Estoril B.C.

71

-

67

Scalipus
Cascais
editar
680
20/10/2019
18:30
CB Queluz

58

-

59

CA Queluz
Queluz
editar
681
19/10/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

55

-

82

Alges
Ponta Delgada
editar
682
18/10/2019
21:45
Salesianos OSJ

68

-

65

Moscavide
Lisboa
editar
683
19/10/2019
21:00
Portimonense

45

-

46

MBA-Montijo
Portimao
editar

3ª Jornada

684
27/10/2019
11:30
BAC - Almada

76

-

71

Odisseia
Almada
editar
685
26/10/2019
11:30
Chamusca BC

64

-

46

Estoril B.C.
Chamusca
editar
686
25/10/2019
21:45
Scalipus

36

-

76

CB Queluz
Setúbal
editar
687
27/10/2019
14:30
CA Queluz

73

-

57

União Sportiva
Queluz
editar
688
26/10/2019
15:30
Alges

78

-

71

Salesianos OSJ
Alges
editar
689
26/10/2019
15:30
Moscavide

74

-

62

Portimonense
Moscavide
editar
690
26/10/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

53

-

60

MBA-Montijo
Torres Vedras
editar

4ª Jornada

691
03/11/2019
18:00
Odisseia

75

-

77

Fisica Torres Vedras
Olivais
editar
692
03/11/2019
18:15
Estoril B.C.

39

-

54

BAC - Almada
Cascais
editar
693
03/11/2019
16:30
CB Queluz

52

-

51

Chamusca BC
Queluz
editar
694
03/11/2019
16:00
União Sportiva

60

-

56

Scalipus
Ponta Delgada
editar
695
03/11/2019
11:00
Salesianos OSJ

51

-

79

CA Queluz
Lisboa
editar
696
03/11/2019
16:30
Portimonense

57

-

60

Alges
Portimao
editar
697
02/11/2019
21:00
MBA-Montijo

42

-

51

Moscavide
Montijo
editar

5ª Jornada

698
09/11/2019
15:00
Odisseia

78

-

71

Estoril B.C.
Olivais
editar
699
10/11/2019
11:30
BAC - Almada

76

-

69

CB Queluz
Almada
editar
700
10/11/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

85

-

83

União Sportiva
Chamusca
editar
701
10/11/2019
15:30
Scalipus

69

-

77

Salesianos OSJ
Setúbal
editar
702
09/11/2019
16:30
CA Queluz

94

-

66

Portimonense
Queluz
editar
703
10/11/2019
16:45
Alges

67

-

60

MBA-Montijo
Alges
editar
704
09/11/2019
15:30
Moscavide

75

-

66

Fisica Torres Vedras
Moscavide
editar

6ª Jornada

705
16/11/2019
18:30
Estoril B.C.

64

-

71

Fisica Torres Vedras
Cascais
editar
706
17/11/2019
18:30
CB Queluz

84

-

57

Odisseia
Queluz
editar
707
17/11/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

84

-

85

BAC - Almada
Ponta Delgada
editar
708
17/11/2019
15:00
Salesianos OSJ

65

-

82

Chamusca BC
Lisboa
editar
709
16/11/2019
18:30
Portimonense

65

-

55

Scalipus
Portimao
editar
710
16/11/2019
21:00
MBA-Montijo

46

-

85

CA Queluz
Montijo
editar
711
16/11/2019
15:30
Moscavide

65

-

68

Alges
Moscavide
editar

7ª Jornada

712
15/12/2019
18:15
Estoril B.C.

41

-

73

CB Queluz
Cascais
editar
713
24/11/2019
14:30
Odisseia

90

-

94

União Sportiva
Olivais
editar
714
24/11/2019
11:30
BAC - Almada

82

-

89

Salesianos OSJ
Almada
editar
715
23/11/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

70

-

63

Portimonense
Chamusca
editar
716
24/11/2019
15:30
Scalipus

53

-

59

MBA-Montijo
Setúbal
editar
717
20/11/2019
21:30
CA Queluz

70

-

41

Moscavide
Queluz
editar
718
23/11/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

78

-

66

Alges
Torres Vedras
editar

8ª Jornada

719
30/11/2019
18:30
CA Queluz

60

-

45

Fisica Torres Vedras
Queluz
editar
720
30/11/2019
15:00
União Sportiva

55

-

65

Estoril B.C.
Ponta Delgada
editar
721
29/11/2019
21:45
Salesianos OSJ

74

-

92

Odisseia
Lisboa
editar
722
30/11/2019
18:30
Portimonense

72

-

66

BAC - Almada
Portimao
editar
723
30/11/2019
21:00
MBA-Montijo

62

-

65

Chamusca BC
Montijo
editar
724
30/11/2019
15:30
Moscavide

82

-

54

Scalipus
Moscavide
editar
725
30/11/2019
16:30
Alges

55

-

89

CA Queluz
Alges
editar

9ª Jornada

726
08/12/2019
14:30
CA Queluz

89

-

50

União Sportiva
Queluz
editar
727
08/12/2019
18:15
Estoril B.C.

59

-

49

Salesianos OSJ
Cascais
editar
728
07/12/2019
15:00
Odisseia

69

-

51

Portimonense
Olivais
editar
729
08/12/2019
11:30
BAC - Almada

57

-

55

MBA-Montijo
Almada
editar
730
07/12/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

73

-

55

Moscavide
Chamusca
editar
731
07/12/2019
18:30
Scalipus

52

-

69

Alges
Setúbal
editar
732
07/12/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

55

-

66

CA Queluz
Torres Vedras
editar

10ª Jornada

733
15/12/2019
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras

68

-

55

União Sportiva
Torres Vedras
editar
734
06/12/2019
21:30
Salesianos OSJ

51

-

80

CB Queluz
Lisboa
editar
735
14/12/2019
21:00
Portimonense

73

-

77

Estoril B.C.
Portimao
editar
736
14/12/2019
21:00
MBA-Montijo

55

-

63

Odisseia
Montijo
editar
737
14/12/2019
15:30
Moscavide

51

-

57

BAC - Almada
Moscavide
editar
738
14/12/2019
16:30
Alges

79

-

71

Chamusca BC
Alges
editar
739
14/12/2019
16:30
CA Queluz

84

-

54

Scalipus
Queluz
editar

11ª Jornada

740
21/12/2019
17:30
União Sportiva

56

-

46

Salesianos OSJ
Ponta Delgada
editar
741
23/02/2020
16:30
CB Queluz
-
Portimonense
Queluz
editar
742
21/12/2019
16:15
Estoril B.C.

53

-

56

MBA-Montijo
Cascais
editar
743
12/02/2020
21:30
Odisseia
-
Moscavide
Olivais
editar
744
22/12/2019
11:30
BAC - Almada

63

-

61

Alges
Almada
editar
745
21/12/2019
14:30
Chamusca BC

67

-

71

CA Queluz
Chamusca
editar
746
21/12/2019
18:30
Scalipus

64

-

77

Fisica Torres Vedras
Setúbal
editar

12ª Jornada

747
05/01/2020
15:00
Salesianos OSJ

57

-

65

Fisica Torres Vedras
Lisboa
editar
748
05/01/2020
15:00
Portimonense

62

-

71

União Sportiva
Portimao
editar
749
04/01/2020
21:00
MBA-Montijo

47

-

59

CB Queluz
Montijo
editar
750
04/01/2020
15:30
Moscavide

68

-

55

Estoril B.C.
Moscavide
editar
751
05/01/2020
16:30
Alges

69

-

55

Odisseia
Alges
editar
752
04/01/2020
16:30
CA Queluz

93

-

79

BAC - Almada
Queluz
editar
753
05/01/2020
15:30
Scalipus

59

-

75

Chamusca BC
Setúbal
editar

13ª Jornada

754
12/01/2020
15:00
Salesianos OSJ

65

-

70

Portimonense
Lisboa
editar
755
14/03/2020
15:00
União Sportiva
-
MBA-Montijo
Ponta Delgada
editar
756
12/01/2020
16:30
CB Queluz

69

-

56

Moscavide
Queluz
editar
757
11/01/2020
16:15
Estoril B.C.

59

-

61

Alges
Cascais
editar
758
11/01/2020
15:00
Odisseia

64

-

72

CA Queluz
Olivais
editar
759
12/01/2020
11:30
BAC - Almada

69

-

80

Scalipus
Almada
editar
760
11/01/2020
14:30
Chamusca BC

62

-

59

Fisica Torres Vedras
Chamusca
editar

14ª Jornada

761
19/01/2020
11:30
BAC - Almada

72

-

69

Chamusca BC
Almada
editar
762
23/01/2020
21:30
Scalipus
-
Odisseia
Setúbal
editar
763
18/01/2020
16:15
Estoril B.C.

47

-

71

CA Queluz
Cascais
editar
764
12/02/2020
21:00
CB Queluz
-
Alges
Queluz
editar
766
17/01/2020
21:45
Salesianos OSJ

74

-

68

MBA-Montijo
Lisboa
editar
767
18/01/2020
18:30
Portimonense

66

-

64

Fisica Torres Vedras
Portimao
editar
765
19/01/2020
15:00
União Sportiva

61

-

56

Moscavide
Ponta Delgada
editar

15ª Jornada

768
25/01/2020
15:00
Fisica Torres Vedras
-
BAC - Almada
Torres Vedras
editar
769
25/01/2020
14:30
Chamusca BC
-
Odisseia
Chamusca
editar
770
26/01/2020
15:30
Scalipus
-
Estoril B.C.
Setúbal
editar
771
24/01/2020
21:30
CA Queluz
-
CB Queluz
Queluz
editar
772
26/01/2020
14:15
Alges
-
União Sportiva
Alges
editar
773
25/01/2020
15:30
Moscavide
-
Salesianos OSJ
Moscavide
editar
774
25/01/2020
21:00
MBA-Montijo
-
Portimonense
Montijo
editar

16ª Jornada

775
02/02/2020
18:00
Odisseia
-
BAC - Almada
Olivais
editar
776
01/02/2020
16:15
Estoril B.C.
-
Chamusca BC
Cascais
editar
777
02/02/2020
16:30
CB Queluz
-
Scalipus
Queluz
editar
778
02/02/2020
15:00
União Sportiva
-
CA Queluz
Ponta Delgada
editar
779
31/01/2020
21:45
Salesianos OSJ
-
Alges
Lisboa
editar
780
01/02/2020
21:00
Portimonense
-
Moscavide
Portimao
editar
781
01/02/2020
21:00
MBA-Montijo
-
Fisica Torres Vedras
Montijo
editar