•  

  • Imprimir

    CAMP DIST SUB18 / SUB16 MASC - Sub 16 - Masc

(Voltar...) ( Ver Tabela Classificativa...)

Data

Hora

Visitado

res.

-

res.

Visitante

Localidade

Fotos

1ª Jornada

471
CBPalmela
-
MBA-Montijo
Pinhal Novo
editar
474
17/11/2019
15:30
Seixal

23

-

125

Scalipus B
Seixal
editar
472
MBA-Montijo
-
Real Clube Vale Cavala
Montijo
editar
473
CBPalmela (s16)
-
Estrela Santo Andre
Pinhal Novo
editar
475
BAC B
-
Barreirense B
Almada
editar

2ª Jornada

480
23/11/2019
16:30
Barreirense B

121

-

25

Seixal
Barreiro
editar
479
21/12/2019
11:30
Scalipus B

140

-

22

CBPalmela (s16)
Setúbal
editar
478
23/11/2019
11:30
Estrela Santo Andre

32

-

62

MBA-Montijo
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar
477
24/11/2019
14:30
Real Clube Vale Cavala

95

-

53

CBPalmela
Costa da Caparica
editar
476
BAC C
-
BAC B
Almada
editar

3ª Jornada

481
BAC C
-
Real Clube Vale Cavala
Almada
editar
482
CBPalmela
-
Estrela Santo Andre
Pinhal Novo
editar
483
01/12/2019
09:00
MBA-Montijo

54

-

63

Scalipus B
Montijo
editar
484
30/11/2019
21:00
CBPalmela (s16)

25

-

125

Barreirense B
Pinhal Novo
editar
485
30/11/2019
20:30
BAC B

85

-

36

Seixal
Almada
editar

4ª Jornada

490
08/12/2019
09:30
Seixal

70

-

45

CBPalmela (s16)
Seixal
editar
489
07/12/2019
17:00
Barreirense B

114

-

53

MBA-Montijo
Barreiro
editar
488
22/12/2019
11:30
Scalipus B

146

-

34

CBPalmela
Setúbal
editar
487
Estrela Santo Andre
-
BAC C
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar
486
Real Clube Vale Cavala
-
BAC B
Costa da Caparica
editar

5ª Jornada

491
15/12/2019
16:30
Real Clube Vale Cavala

20

-

1

Estrela Santo Andre
Costa da Caparica
editar
492
15/12/2019
11:30
BAC C

36

-

106

Scalipus B
Almada
editar
493
14/12/2019
17:00
CBPalmela

54

-

128

Barreirense B
Pinhal Novo
editar
494
15/12/2019
11:00
MBA-Montijo

89

-

22

Seixal
Montijo
editar
495
15/12/2019
16:30
BAC B

104

-

29

CBPalmela (s16)
Almada
editar

6ª Jornada

500
04/01/2020
15:00
CBPalmela (s16)

26

-

97

MBA-Montijo
Pinhal Novo
editar
499
04/01/2020
15:30
Seixal

55

-

51

CBPalmela
Seixal
editar
498
Barreirense B
-
BAC C
Barreiro
editar
497
04/01/2020
17:00
Scalipus B

61

-

44

Real Clube Vale Cavala
Setúbal
editar
496
04/01/2020
11:00
Estrela Santo Andre

22

-

43

BAC B
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar

7ª Jornada

501
12/01/2020
11:30
Estrela Santo Andre

27

-

77

Scalipus B
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
editar
502
11/01/2020
18:30
Real Clube Vale Cavala

46

-

64

Barreirense B
Costa da Caparica
editar
503
BAC C
-
Seixal
Almada
editar
504
12/01/2020
11:00
CBPalmela

88

-

33

CBPalmela (s16)
Pinhal Novo
editar
505
12/01/2020
14:30
BAC C

60

-

57

MBA-Montijo
Almada
editar

8ª Jornada

506
19/01/2020
16:30
BAC B

57

-

79

Scalipus B
Almada
editar

9ª Jornada

511
18/01/2020
18:30
Scalipus B

53

-

71

Barreirense B
Setúbal
editar