Núm.

Data

Hora

Visitado

-

Visitante

Local

Escalão

Competição

153
10-10-2021
17:30
GDESSA A
-
Scalipus
Barreiro
Sub 19
F
Torneio Abertura
157
17-10-2021
09:30
Scalipus
-
GDESSA B
Setúbal
Sub 19
F
Torneio Abertura
145
23-10-2021
15:00
Scalipus
-
GDESSA A
Setúbal
Sub 19
F
Torneio Abertura
72
28-10-2021
21:45
Barreirense
-
Scalipus
Barreiro
Sub 18-21
M
Camp Distrital M Campos
534
31-10-2021
11:30
Salesianos OSJ
-
Scalipus
Lisboa
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
298
01-11-2021
15:00
Barreirense
-
Scalipus
Barreiro
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
97
01-11-2021
17:00
Seixal
-
Scalipus
Seixal
Sub 14
M
Torneio Abertura
75
03-11-2021
21:30
Scalipus
-
Odivelas
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Camp Distrital M Campos
99
06-11-2021
18:00
Montijo
-
Scalipus
Montijo
Sub 14
M
Torneio Abertura
539
06-11-2021
18:30
Scalipus
-
Montijo
Setúbal
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
255
06-11-2021
20:30
Scalipus
-
Barreirense A
Setúbal
Sub 16
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
302
07-11-2021
15:30
Scalipus
-
BAC - Almada
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
78
12-11-2021
21:30
Malveira
-
Scalipus
Malveira
Sub 18-21
M
Camp Distrital M Campos
305
13-11-2021
17:30
Seixal
-
Scalipus
Seixal
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
167
14-11-2021
09:30
Scalipus
-
BAC - Almada
Setúbal
Sub 19
F
Torneio Abertura
544
14-11-2021
18:30
Atletico
-
Scalipus
Lisboa
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
307
20-11-2021
18:30
Scalipus
-
Montijo
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
261
21-11-2021
11:00
Seixal
-
Scalipus
Seixal
Sub 16
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
84
24-11-2021
21:30
Scalipus
-
GDEMAN
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Camp Distrital M Campos
545
27-11-2021
15:30
Moscavide
-
Scalipus
Moscavide
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
264
28-11-2021
14:30
BAC - Almada
-
Scalipus
Almada
Sub 16
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
314
28-11-2021
15:30
Scalipus
-
GD Alcochetense
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
316
01-12-2021
11:00
Galitos
-
Scalipus
Barreiro
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
87
02-12-2021
21:30
Scalipus
-
Barreirense
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Camp Distrital M Campos
322
04-12-2021
15:00
Santo Andre
-
Scalipus
Santo Andre
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
550
05-12-2021
15:30
Scalipus
-
BAC - Almada
Setúbal
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
266
05-12-2021
17:30
Scalipus
-
Montijo
Setúbal
Sub 16
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
554
10-12-2021
21:30
Scalipus
-
Santo Andre
Setúbal
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
90
10-12-2021
21:45
Odivelas
-
Scalipus
Odivelas
Sub 18-21
M
Camp Distrital M Campos
330
11-12-2021
14:30
BAC - Almada
-
Scalipus
Almada
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
272
12-12-2021
09:30
Scalipus
-
Galitos
Setúbal
Sub 16
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
93
15-12-2021
21:30
Scalipus
-
Malveira
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Camp Distrital M Campos
560
18-12-2021
16:00
Imortal Basket
-
Scalipus
Albufeira
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
276
08-01-2022
15:00
Barreirense A
-
Scalipus
Barreiro
Sub 16
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
333
08-01-2022
18:30
Scalipus
-
Seixal
Setúbal
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
562
09-01-2022
15:30
Scalipus
-
Salesianos OSJ
Setúbal
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
335
15-01-2022
21:00
Montijo
-
Scalipus
Montijo
Sub 18-21
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
567
16-01-2022
18:30
Montijo
-
Scalipus
Montijo
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
282
23-01-2022
09:30
Scalipus
-
Seixal
Setúbal
Sub 16
M
Distrital - Fase Regular
572
29-01-2022
18:30
Scalipus
-
Atletico
Setúbal
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
573
30-01-2022
15:30
Scalipus
-
Moscavide
Setúbal
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
578
06-02-2022
11:30
BAC - Almada
-
Scalipus
Almada
Seniores
M
Camp Nac 1ªDivisão
Imprimir